
Pub
Viaduct Tavern Menu & Prices — Kidderminster
619 Chester Rd S, Kidderminster DY10 1XL
- Rating
- 4.1 ★650 reviews
- Price
- £10–20per person
- Open now
- Closed
Menu
Menu section25% off Pie & Drink* All day Monday
25% off Pie & Drink* All day Monday1 dish
- Any Pie And Any Draught Beer, Cider, Glass Of Wine Or Draught Soft Drink
Offers includes your choice of any pie and any draught beer, cider, glass of wine or draught soft drink. [*T&C's apply](/terms-conditions).
3 for 2 Large Wines Everyday1 dish
- 3 X 250ml Glasses Of The Same Wine
Buy 3 x 250ml glasses of the same wine in a single transaction and only pay for 2. Available on selected wines. [T&C's apply](/terms-conditions).
2 pints for £8 Sunday to Thursday 4pm - 7pm1 dish
- 2 Pints Of Cruzcampo Or Birra Moretti£8.00
Buy 2 pints of Cruzcampo or Birra Moretti for £8. [*T&Cs apply.](/terms-conditions)
25% off Curry & Drink* All day Wednesday1 dish
- Any Curry And Any Draught Beer, Cider, Glass Of Wine Or Draught Soft Drink
Offers includes your choice of any curry and any draught beer, cider, glass of wine or draught soft drink. [*T&C's apply](/terms-conditions).
25% off Burger & Drink* All day Tuesday1 dish
- Any Burger And Any Draught Beer, Cider, Glass Of Wine Or Draught Soft Drink
Offers includes your choice of any burger and any draught beer, cider, glass of wine or draught soft drink. [*T&C's apply](/terms-conditions).
25% off Steak & Drink* All day Thursday1 dish
- Any Steak And Any Draught Beer, Cider, Glass Of Wine Or Draught Soft Drink
Offers includes your choice of any steak and any draught beer, cider, glass of wine or draught soft drink. [*T&C's apply](/terms-conditions).
Prosecco Bottle £13.50 Friday from 5pm1 dish
- Prosecco Bottle£13.50
Fridays from 5pm T&C's apply.
3 Beer Bottles £11.00 Everyday1 dish
- 3 Beer Bottles£11.00
T&C's apply.
Double Up From £2 Everyday1 dish
- Selected Spirits£2.00
Double Up on selected Spirits From £2. T&C's apply.
2 Cocktail From £11.50 Everyday1 dish
- 2 Cocktail£11.50
[T&C's apply](/terms-conditions).
3 Bulmers Bottles £11.50 Everyday1 dish
- 3 Bulmers Bottles£11.50
T&C's apply.
3 Hooch Cans £10 Everyday1 dish
- 3 Hooch Cans£10.00
[T&C's apply.](/terms-conditions)





